|
JOURNEE DU |
20/09/2008 |
|
|
|
20:00 |
GRIES/OBERHOFFEN BC2 |
CSL DIJONNAIS |
72 - 83 |
SM1 |
G. RICHARD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JOURNEE DU |
21/09/2008 |
|
|
|
13:15 |
JEUNES DE CHARNAY ET MACON2 |
CSL DIJONNAIS2 |
69 - 66 |
SM2 |
M. BARTHEL |
15:30 |
CSL DIJONNAIS |
METZ BC |
65 - 75 |
SF1 |
M. TOMASELLI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JOURNEE DU |
27/09/2008 |
|
|
|
14:30 |
CSL DIJONNAIS |
SPORTING CLUB SELONGEEN |
48 - 90 |
MM |
N. LEBLANC |
16:00 |
CSL DIJONNAIS |
BASKET CLUB SEMUROIS |
0 - P |
CM serie2 |
G. BERNARD |
16:00 |
AVANT GARDE SEURROISE2 |
CSL DIJONNAIS |
P - 0 |
CF |
V. MIDAVAINE |
20:00 |
CSL DIJONNAIS |
BESAC RACING CLUB |
94 - 57 |
SM1 |
G. RICHARD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JOURNEE DU |
28/09/2008 |
|
|
|
10:00 |
CSL DIJONNAIS3 |
BASKET CLUB MARSANNAY LA COTE2 |
63 - 65 |
SM3 |
A. BIDOIRE |
10:00 |
BASKET CLUB DE CHENOVE2 |
CSL DIJONNAIS2 |
79 - 54 |
SF2 phase A |
H. ROY |
15:30 |
CSL DIJONNAIS2 |
USCP PARAY LE MONIAL |
70 - 66 |
SM2 |
M. BARTHEL |
15:30 |
GEISPOLSHEIM C.J.S. |
CSL DIJONNAIS |
65 - 58 |
SF1 |
M. TOMASELLI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JOURNEE DU |
04/10/2008 |
|
|
|
20:00 |
WEITBRUCH A.S.C.G |
CSL DIJONNAIS |
59 - 72 |
SM1 |
G. RICHARD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JOURNEE DU |
05/10/2008 |
|
|
|
10:30 |
BASKET OLYMPIQUE BEAUNOIS2 |
CSL DIJONNAIS3 |
69 - 92 |
SM3 |
A. BIDOIRE |
08:45 |
CSL DIJONNAIS2 |
FONTAINE BASKET CLUB2 |
80 - 39 |
SF2 phase A |
H. ROY |
15:30 |
CSL DIJONNAIS |
AS WIHR |
57 - 63 |
SF1 |
M. TOMASELLI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JOURNEE DU |
11/10/2008 |
|
|
|
20:00 |
CSL DIJONNAIS |
DA DIJON 21 |
85 - 75 |
SM1 |
G. RICHARD |
16:00 |
FONTAINE BASKET CLUB3 |
CSL DIJONNAIS |
0 - P |
CM serie2 |
G. BERNARD |
15:30 |
ASC SAINT APOLLINAIRE2 |
CSL DIJONNAIS |
61 - 52 |
MM |
N. LEBLANC |
16:30 |
DA DIJON 212 |
CSL DIJONNAIS |
57 - 43 |
BM pouleB |
A. GRANDJEAN |
14:00 |
ASC CHEVIGNY SAINT SAUVEUR |
CSL DIJONNAIS |
32 - 4 |
PM serie 2 pouleB |
A. MARTIN |
14:30 |
CSL DIJONNAIS |
BASKET CLUB MARSANNAY LA COTE |
78 - 40 |
CF |
V. MIDAVAINE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JOURNEE DU |
12/10/2008 |
|
|
|
15:30 |
FONTAINE BASKET CLUB |
CSL DIJONNAIS2 |
59 - 64 |
SM2 |
M. BARTHEL |
10:00 |
CSL DIJONNAIS3 |
AS POUILLY BASKET1 |
57 - 52 |
SM3 |
A. BIDOIRE |
15:30 |
BASKET OLYMPIQUE BEAUNOIS |
CSL DIJONNAIS |
70 - 58 |
SF1 |
M. TOMASELLI |
08:45 |
ASSOCIATION GENLISIENNE BASKET |
CSL DIJONNAIS2 |
48 - 66 |
SF2 phase A |
H. ROY |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JOURNEE DU |
18/10/2008 |
|
|
|
20:00 |
JURA SALINS BASKET CLUB |
CSL DIJONNAIS |
91 - 83 |
SM1 |
G. RICHARD |
15:00 |
CSL DIJONNAIS |
LA CHATILLONNAISE BASKETBALL |
P - 0 |
CM serie2 |
G. BERNARD |
15:30 |
CSL DIJONNAIS |
JDA DIJON BOURGOGNE4 |
91 - 33 |
MM |
N. LEBLANC |
13:30 |
ASC CHEVIGNY SAINT SAUVEUR |
CSL DIJONNAIS |
29 - 46 |
BM pouleB |
A. GRANDJEAN |
14:00 |
CSL DIJONNAIS |
FONTAINE BASKET CLUB |
37 - 27 |
PM serie 2 pouleB |
A. MARTIN |
16:00 |
FONTAINE BASKET CLUB |
CSL DIJONNAIS |
92 - 62 |
CF |
V. MIDAVAINE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JOURNEE DU |
19/10/2008 |
|
|
|
13:15 |
CSL DIJONNAIS2 |
FOYER RURAL BLIGNY LES BEAUNE |
83 - 43 |
SM2 |
M. BARTHEL |
10:00 |
BASKET CLUB SEMUROIS |
CSL DIJONNAIS3 |
64 - 68 |
SM3 |
A. BIDOIRE |
15:30 |
CSL DIJONNAIS |
ASC CHARNY SUR MEUSE |
96 - 68 |
SF1 |
M. TOMASELLI |
08:45 |
CSL DIJONNAIS2 |
DA DIJON 213 |
47 - 41 |
SF2 phase A |
H. ROY |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JOURNEE DU |
25/10/2008 |
|
|
|
20:00 |
CSL DIJONNAIS |
AS SAINT MAURICE PFASTATT |
94 - 91 |
SM1 |
G. RICHARD |
14:00 |
CSL DIJONNAIS |
JDA DIJON BOURGOGNE2 |
23 - 21 |
PM serie 2 pouleB |
A. MARTIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JOURNEE DU |
26/10/2008 |
|
|
|
15:30 |
STRASBOURG LIBELLULES B.C. |
CSL DIJONNAIS |
75 - 43 |
SF1 |
M. TOMASELLI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JOURNEE DU |
01/11/2008 |
|
|
|
20:00 |
CSL DIJONNAIS |
W.O.S.B. |
96 - 79 |
SM1 |
G. RICHARD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JOURNEE DU |
02/11/2008 |
|
|
|
15:30 |
CHAMPAGNOLE POLIGNY BASKET |
CSL DIJONNAIS |
62 - 67 |
SF1 |
M. TOMASELLI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JOURNEE DU |
08/11/2008 |
|
|
|
20:00 |
AMICALE LAIQUE LONS LE SAUNIER |
CSL DIJONNAIS |
89 - 64 |
SM1 |
G. RICHARD |
16:30 |
JDA DIJON BOURGOGNE4 |
CSL DIJONNAIS |
53 - 54 |
CM serie2 |
G. BERNARD |
15:45 |
BASKET CLUB MARSANNAY LA COTE |
CSL DIJONNAIS |
68 - 58 |
MM |
N. LEBLANC |
14:00 |
CSL DIJONNAIS |
ASSOCIATION GENLISIENNE BASKET |
36 - 44 |
BM pouleB |
A. GRANDJEAN |
13:30 |
ASC SAINT APOLLINAIRE2 |
CSL DIJONNAIS |
39 - 14 |
PM serie 2 pouleB |
A. MARTIN |
15:30 |
CSL DIJONNAIS |
ENTENTE BASKET FENAY GEVREY |
79 - 63 |
CF |
V. MIDAVAINE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JOURNEE DU |
09/11/2008 |
|
|
|
15:30 |
BREUIL BASKET CLUB |
CSL DIJONNAIS2 |
67 - 70 |
SM2 |
M. BARTHEL |
10:00 |
CSL DIJONNAIS3 |
JDA DIJON BOURGOGNE4 |
71 - 85 |
SM3 |
A. BIDOIRE |
15:30 |
CSL DIJONNAIS |
FC MULHOUSE |
98 - 100 |
SF1 |
M. TOMASELLI |
08:45 |
ASC SAINT APOLLINAIRE2 |
CSL DIJONNAIS2 |
40 - 89 |
SF2 phase A |
H. ROY |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JOURNEE DU |
15/11/2008 |
|
|
|
17:00 |
CSL DIJONNAIS |
BASKET OLYMPIQUE BEAUNOIS |
60 - 67 |
CM serie2 |
G. BERNARD |
15:00 |
CSL DIJONNAIS |
AS POUILLY BASKET |
91 - 20 |
MM |
N. LEBLANC |
13:45 |
AS L'AIGLON AUXONNE |
CSL DIJONNAIS |
48 - 47 |
BM pouleB |
A. GRANDJEAN |
14:00 |
CSL DIJONNAIS |
SO REVEIL IS SUR TILLE |
oct-13 |
PM serie 2 pouleB |
A. MARTIN |
15:30 |
CSL DIJONNAIS |
AS L'AIGLON AUXONNE |
54 - 39 |
CF |
V. MIDAVAINE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JOURNEE DU |
16/11/2008 |
|
|
|
15:30 |
CSL DIJONNAIS2 |
BASKET OLYMPIQUE BEAUNOIS |
78 - 73 |
SM2 |
M. BARTHEL |
13:15 |
CSL DIJONNAIS3 |
FONTAINE BASKET CLUB3 |
82 - 37 |
SM3 |
A. BIDOIRE |
08:45 |
CSL DIJONNAIS2 |
AVANT GARDE SEURROISE2 |
81 - 41 |
SF2 phase A |
H. ROY |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JOURNEE DU |
22/11/2008 |
|
|
|
20:00 |
CSL DIJONNAIS |
SCHILTIGHEIM AU |
108 - 92 |
SM1 |
G. RICHARD |
15:30 |
CSL DIJONNAIS |
AL NUITS SAINT GEORGES |
74 - 60 |
CM serie2 |
G. BERNARD |
13:45 |
AS L'AIGLON AUXONNE |
CSL DIJONNAIS |
37 - 84 |
MM |
N. LEBLANC |
14:00 |
CSL DIJONNAIS |
ASC CHEVIGNY SAINT SAUVEUR |
74 - 1 |
PM serie 2 pouleB |
A. MARTIN |
17:00 |
BASKET OLYMPIQUE BEAUNOIS2 |
CSL DIJONNAIS |
27 - 103 |
CF |
V. MIDAVAINE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JOURNEE DU |
23/11/2008 |
|
|
|
15:30 |
CSL DIJONNAIS2 |
US SAN REMOISE SAINT REMY |
72 - 80 |
SM2 |
M. BARTHEL |
10:00 |
CSL DIJONNAIS3 |
AS L'AIGLON AUXONNE2 |
71 - 59 |
SM3 |
A. BIDOIRE |
15:30 |
DUTTLENHEIM LC |
CSL DIJONNAIS |
67 - 56 |
SF1 |
M. TOMASELLI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JOURNEE DU |
29/11/2008 |
|
|
|
20:00 |
SAINT DIE VOSGES BASKET |
CSL DIJONNAIS |
70 - 74 |
SM1 |
G. RICHARD |
17:00 |
ASSOCIATION GENLISIENNE BASKET |
CSL DIJONNAIS |
32 - 93 |
CM serie2 |
G. BERNARD |
18:00 |
CSL DIJONNAIS |
FOYER RURAL BLIGNY LES BEAUNE |
57 - 56 |
MM |
N. LEBLANC |
14:00 |
CSL DIJONNAIS |
DA DIJON 212 |
juin-40 |
BM pouleB |
A. GRANDJEAN |
16:00 |
FONTAINE BASKET CLUB |
CSL DIJONNAIS |
38 - 16 |
PM serie 2 pouleB |
A. MARTIN |
15:30 |
CSL DIJONNAIS |
ASSOCIATION GENLISIENNE BASKET |
66 - 26 |
CF |
V. MIDAVAINE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JOURNEE DU |
30/11/2008 |
|
|
|
13:15 |
CURGY BASKET2 |
CSL DIJONNAIS2 |
52 - 93 |
SM2 |
M. BARTHEL |
10:00 |
SO REVEIL IS SUR TILLE2 |
CSL DIJONNAIS3 |
66 - 70 |
SM3 |
A. BIDOIRE |
15:30 |
CSL DIJONNAIS |
UNION SLUC NANCY TOUL BASKET LOR |
84 - 62 |
SF1 |
M. TOMASELLI |
08:45 |
CSL DIJONNAIS2 |
BASKET CLUB DE CHENOVE2 |
45 - 63 |
SF2 phase A |
H. ROY |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JOURNEE DU |
06/12/2008 |
|
|
|
20:00 |
CSL DIJONNAIS |
GEISPOLSHEIM C.J.S. |
87 - 65 |
SM1 |
G. RICHARD |
15:30 |
CSL DIJONNAIS |
AS L'AIGLON AUXONNE |
58 - 57 |
CM serie2 |
G. BERNARD |
15:30 |
BASKET OLYMPIQUE BEAUNOIS |
CSL DIJONNAIS |
66 - 58 |
MM |
N. LEBLANC |
14:00 |
CSL DIJONNAIS |
ASC CHEVIGNY SAINT SAUVEUR |
51 - 22 |
BM pouleB |
A. GRANDJEAN |
13:15 |
JDA DIJON BOURGOGNE2 |
CSL DIJONNAIS |
31 - 27 |
PM serie 2 pouleB |
A. MARTIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JOURNEE DU |
07/12/2008 |
|
|
|
15:30 |
CSL DIJONNAIS2 |
CS SAINT LOUP GEANGES |
82 - 51 |
SM2 |
M. BARTHEL |
08:45 |
CSL DIJONNAIS3 |
DA DIJON 214 |
76 - 62 |
SM3 |
A. BIDOIRE |
15:30 |
S.I. GRAFFENSTADEN2 |
CSL DIJONNAIS |
54 - 51 |
SF1 |
M. TOMASELLI |
08:45 |
FONTAINE BASKET CLUB2 |
CSL DIJONNAIS2 |
38 - 66 |
SF2 phase A |
H. ROY |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JOURNEE DU |
13/12/2008 |
|
|
|
14:00 |
ASS SPORTIVE DE QUETIGNY |
CSL DIJONNAIS |
46 - 57 |
CM serie2 |
G. BERNARD |
15:30 |
SO REVEIL IS SUR TILLE |
CSL DIJONNAIS |
80 - 29 |
MM |
N. LEBLANC |
13:30 |
ASSOCIATION GENLISIENNE BASKET |
CSL DIJONNAIS |
46 - 20 |
BM pouleB |
A. GRANDJEAN |
14:00 |
CSL DIJONNAIS |
ASC SAINT APOLLINAIRE2 |
33 - 25 |
PM serie 2 pouleB |
A. MARTIN |
20:00 |
METZ BC |
CSL DIJONNAIS |
57 - 38 |
SF1 |
M. TOMASELLI |
15:30 |
CSL DIJONNAIS |
ASC SAINT APOLLINAIRE2 |
51 - 36 |
CF |
V. MIDAVAINE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JOURNEE DU |
14/12/2008 |
|
|
|
15:30 |
CSL DIJONNAIS2 |
A S A VAUZELLES |
77 - 60 |
SM2 |
M. BARTHEL |
10:00 |
ENTENTE BASKET FENAY GEVREY |
CSL DIJONNAIS3 |
73 - 56 |
SM3 |
A. BIDOIRE |
08:45 |
CSL DIJONNAIS2 |
ASSOCIATION GENLISIENNE BASKET |
57 - 46 |
SF2 phase A |
H. ROY |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JOURNEE DU |
20/12/2008 |
|
|
|
20:00 |
CSL DIJONNAIS |
GRIES/OBERHOFFEN BC2 |
86 - 67 |
SM1 |
G. RICHARD |
14:00 |
CSL DIJONNAIS |
JDA DIJON BOURGOGNE3 |
41 - 75 |
MM |
N. LEBLANC |
17:30 |
CSL DIJONNAIS |
AS L'AIGLON AUXONNE |
39 - 46 |
BM pouleB |
A. GRANDJEAN |
14:30 |
SO REVEIL IS SUR TILLE |
CSL DIJONNAIS |
18-août |
PM serie 2 pouleB |
A. MARTIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JOURNEE DU |
10/01/2009 |
|
|
|
20:00 |
BESAC RACING CLUB |
CSL DIJONNAIS |
|
SM1 |
G. RICHARD |
17:30 |
BASKET CLUB SEMUROIS |
CSL DIJONNAIS |
|
CM serie2 |
G. BERNARD |
14:00 |
ASC CHEVIGNY SAINT SAUVEUR |
CSL DIJONNAIS |
|
MM |
N. LEBLANC |
13:30 |
AS L'AIGLON AUXONNE |
CSL DIJONNAIS |
|
PM phase2 serie2 |
A. MARTIN |
15:30 |
CSL DIJONNAIS |
AVANT GARDE SEURROISE2 |
|
CF |
V. MIDAVAINE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JOURNEE DU |
11/01/2009 |
|
|
|
13:15 |
DA DIJON 212 |
CSL DIJONNAIS2 |
|
SM2 |
M. BARTHEL |
08:45 |
BASKET CLUB MARSANNAY LA COTE2 |
CSL DIJONNAIS3 |
|
SM3 |
A. BIDOIRE |
15:30 |
CSL DIJONNAIS |
GEISPOLSHEIM C.J.S. |
|
SF1 |
M. TOMASELLI |
10:30 |
DA DIJON 213 |
CSL DIJONNAIS2 |
|
SF2 phase A |
H. ROY |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JOURNEE DU |
17/01/2009 |
|
|
|
20:00 |
CSL DIJONNAIS |
WEITBRUCH A.S.C.G |
|
SM1 |
G. RICHARD |
15:30 |
CSL DIJONNAIS |
FONTAINE BASKET CLUB3 |
|
CM serie2 |
G. BERNARD |
15:30 |
CSL DIJONNAIS |
AS L'AIGLON AUXONNE |
|
CM serie 2 pouleA |
G. BERNARD |
16:30 |
SPORTING CLUB SELONGEEN |
CSL DIJONNAIS |
|
MM |
N. LEBLANC |
14:00 |
CSL DIJONNAIS |
BASKET CLUB DE CHENOVE |
|
PM phase2 serie2 |
A. MARTIN |
16:00 |
BASKET CLUB MARSANNAY LA COTE |
CSL DIJONNAIS |
|
CF |
V. MIDAVAINE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JOURNEE DU |
18/01/2009 |
|
|
|
15:30 |
CSL DIJONNAIS2 |
JEUNES DE CHARNAY ET MACON2 |
SM2 |
M. BARTHEL |
08:45 |
CSL DIJONNAIS3 |
BASKET OLYMPIQUE BEAUNOIS2 |
SM3 |
A. BIDOIRE |
15:30 |
AS WIHR |
CSL DIJONNAIS |
|
SF1 |
M. TOMASELLI |
10:30 |
CSL DIJONNAIS2 |
ASC SAINT APOLLINAIRE2 |
|
SF2 phase A |
H. ROY |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JOURNEE DU |
24/01/2009 |
|
|
|
20:00 |
DA DIJON 21 |
CSL DIJONNAIS |
|
SM1 |
G. RICHARD |
17:30 |
BASKET CLUB SEMUROIS |
CSL DIJONNAIS |
|
CM serie 2 pouleA |
G. BERNARD |
14:00 |
CSL DIJONNAIS |
ASC SAINT APOLLINAIRE2 |
|
MM |
N. LEBLANC |
15:00 |
ENTENTE BASKET FENAY GEVREY |
CSL DIJONNAIS |
|
BM phase2 pouleA |
A. GRANDJEAN |
13:30 |
ASC CHEVIGNY SAINT SAUVEUR |
CSL DIJONNAIS |
|
PM phase2 serie2 |
A. MARTIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JOURNEE DU |
25/01/2009 |
|
|
|
15:30 |
USCP PARAY LE MONIAL |
CSL DIJONNAIS2 |
|
SM2 |
M. BARTHEL |
10:00 |
AS POUILLY BASKET1 |
CSL DIJONNAIS3 |
|
SM3 |
A. BIDOIRE |
15:30 |
CSL DIJONNAIS |
BASKET OLYMPIQUE BEAUNOIS |
|
SF1 |
M. TOMASELLI |
10:00 |
AVANT GARDE SEURROISE2 |
CSL DIJONNAIS2 |
|
SF2 phase A |
H. ROY |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JOURNEE DU |
31/01/2009 |
|
|
|
20:00 |
CSL DIJONNAIS |
JURA SALINS BASKET CLUB |
|
SM1 |
G. RICHARD |
16:00 |
LA CHATILLONNAISE BASKETBALL |
CSL DIJONNAIS |
|
CM serie2 |
G. BERNARD |
15:00 |
JDA DIJON BOURGOGNE4 |
CSL DIJONNAIS |
|
MM |
N. LEBLANC |
10:15 |
AS L'AIGLON AUXONNE |
CSL DIJONNAIS |
|
BM phase2 pouleA |
A. GRANDJEAN |
14:00 |
CSL DIJONNAIS |
FONTAINE BASKET CLUB |
|
PM phase2 serie2 |
A. MARTIN |
15:30 |
CSL DIJONNAIS |
FONTAINE BASKET CLUB |
|
CF |
V. MIDAVAINE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JOURNEE DU |
01/02/2009 |
|
|
|
15:30 |
CSL DIJONNAIS2 |
FONTAINE BASKET CLUB |
|
SM2 |
M. BARTHEL |
10:00 |
CSL DIJONNAIS3 |
BASKET CLUB SEMUROIS |
|
SM3 |
A. BIDOIRE |
15:30 |
ASC CHARNY SUR MEUSE |
CSL DIJONNAIS |
|
SF1 |
M. TOMASELLI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JOURNEE DU |
07/02/2009 |
|
|
|
15:30 |
CSL DIJONNAIS |
JDA DIJON BOURGOGNE4 |
|
CM serie2 |
G. BERNARD |
15:00 |
JDA DIJON BOURGOGNE4 |
CSL DIJONNAIS |
|
CM serie 2 pouleA |
G. BERNARD |
15:30 |
CSL DIJONNAIS |
BASKET CLUB MARSANNAY LA COTE |
MM |
N. LEBLANC |
14:00 |
CSL DIJONNAIS |
JDA DIJON BOURGOGNE2 |
|
BM phase2 pouleA |
A. GRANDJEAN |
13:30 |
ASC SAINT APOLLINAIRE2 |
CSL DIJONNAIS |
|
PM phase2 serie2 |
A. MARTIN |
17:00 |
ENTENTE BASKET FENAY GEVREY |
CSL DIJONNAIS |
|
CF |
V. MIDAVAINE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JOURNEE DU |
08/02/2009 |
|
|
|
10:00 |
JDA DIJON BOURGOGNE4 |
CSL DIJONNAIS3 |
|
SM3 |
A. BIDOIRE |
10:30 |
BASKET CLUB DE CHENOVE2 |
CSL DIJONNAIS2 |
|
SF2 phase B |
H. ROY |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JOURNEE DU |
14/02/2009 |
|
|
|
20:00 |
AS SAINT MAURICE PFASTATT |
CSL DIJONNAIS |
|
SM1 |
G. RICHARD |
00:00 |
BASKET OLYMPIQUE BEAUNOIS |
CSL DIJONNAIS |
|
CM serie2 |
G. BERNARD |
17:00 |
CSL DIJONNAIS |
BASKET OLYMPIQUE BEAUNOIS |
|
CM serie 2 pouleA |
G. BERNARD |
14:00 |
AS POUILLY BASKET |
CSL DIJONNAIS |
|
MM |
N. LEBLANC |
15:30 |
SO REVEIL IS SUR TILLE |
CSL DIJONNAIS |
|
BM phase2 pouleA |
A. GRANDJEAN |
15:30 |
CSL DIJONNAIS |
AL NUITS SAINT GEORGES |
|
PM phase2 serie2 |
A. MARTIN |
15:00 |
AS L'AIGLON AUXONNE |
CSL DIJONNAIS |
|
CF |
V. MIDAVAINE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JOURNEE DU |
15/02/2009 |
|
|
|
15:30 |
FOYER RURAL BLIGNY LES BEAUNE |
CSL DIJONNAIS2 |
|
SM2 |
M. BARTHEL |
08:45 |
FONTAINE BASKET CLUB3 |
CSL DIJONNAIS3 |
|
SM3 |
A. BIDOIRE |
15:30 |
CSL DIJONNAIS |
STRASBOURG LIBELLULES B.C. |
|
SF1 |
M. TOMASELLI |
10:30 |
CSL DIJONNAIS2 |
FONTAINE BASKET CLUB2 |
|
SF2 phase B |
H. ROY |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JOURNEE DU |
21/02/2009 |
|
|
|
14:00 |
JDA DIJON BOURGOGNE2 |
CSL DIJONNAIS |
|
PM phase2 serie2 |
A. MARTIN |
20:00 |
W.O.S.B. |
CSL DIJONNAIS |
|
SM1 |
G. RICHARD |
15:30 |
CSL DIJONNAIS |
AS L'AIGLON AUXONNE |
|
MM |
N. LEBLANC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JOURNEE DU |
08/03/2009 |
|
|
|
13:15 |
CSL DIJONNAIS2 |
BREUIL BASKET CLUB |
|
SM2 |
M. BARTHEL |
15:30 |
CSL DIJONNAIS |
CHAMPAGNOLE POLIGNY BASKET |
SF1 |
M. TOMASELLI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JOURNEE DU |
14/03/2009 |
|
|
|
20:00 |
CSL DIJONNAIS |
AMICALE LAIQUE LONS LE SAUNIER |
SM1 |
G. RICHARD |
00:00 |
AL NUITS SAINT GEORGES |
CSL DIJONNAIS |
|
CM serie2 |
G. BERNARD |
14:00 |
AS L'AIGLON AUXONNE |
CSL DIJONNAIS |
|
CM serie 2 pouleA |
G. BERNARD |
16:00 |
FOYER RURAL BLIGNY LES BEAUNE |
CSL DIJONNAIS |
|
MM |
N. LEBLANC |
14:00 |
CSL DIJONNAIS |
AS L'AIGLON AUXONNE |
|
PM phase2 serie2 |
A. MARTIN |
15:30 |
CSL DIJONNAIS |
BASKET OLYMPIQUE BEAUNOIS2 |
CF |
V. MIDAVAINE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JOURNEE DU |
15/03/2009 |
|
|
|
13:15 |
BASKET OLYMPIQUE BEAUNOIS |
CSL DIJONNAIS2 |
|
SM2 |
M. BARTHEL |
10:00 |
AS L'AIGLON AUXONNE2 |
CSL DIJONNAIS3 |
|
SM3 |
A. BIDOIRE |
15:30 |
FC MULHOUSE |
CSL DIJONNAIS |
|
SF1 |
M. TOMASELLI |
10:30 |
ASSOCIATION GENLISIENNE BASKET |
CSL DIJONNAIS2 |
|
SF2 phase B |
H. ROY |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JOURNEE DU |
21/03/2009 |
|
|
|
17:00 |
CSL DIJONNAIS |
BASKET CLUB SEMUROIS |
|
CM serie 2 pouleA |
G. BERNARD |
15:30 |
CSL DIJONNAIS |
ENTENTE BASKET FENAY GEVREY |
BM phase2 pouleA |
A. GRANDJEAN |
13:30 |
BASKET CLUB DE CHENOVE |
CSL DIJONNAIS |
|
PM phase2 serie2 |
A. MARTIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JOURNEE DU |
28/03/2009 |
|
|
|
20:00 |
SCHILTIGHEIM AU |
CSL DIJONNAIS |
|
SM1 |
G. RICHARD |
15:30 |
CSL DIJONNAIS |
ASSOCIATION GENLISIENNE BASKET |
CM serie2 |
G. BERNARD |
15:30 |
CSL DIJONNAIS |
BASKET OLYMPIQUE BEAUNOIS |
|
MM |
N. LEBLANC |
17:00 |
CSL DIJONNAIS |
AS L'AIGLON AUXONNE |
|
BM phase2 pouleA |
A. GRANDJEAN |
14:00 |
CSL DIJONNAIS |
ASC CHEVIGNY SAINT SAUVEUR |
|
PM phase2 serie2 |
A. MARTIN |
16:00 |
ASSOCIATION GENLISIENNE BASKET |
CSL DIJONNAIS |
|
CF |
V. MIDAVAINE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JOURNEE DU |
29/03/2009 |
|
|
|
13:15 |
US SAN REMOISE SAINT REMY |
CSL DIJONNAIS2 |
|
SM2 |
M. BARTHEL |
08:45 |
CSL DIJONNAIS3 |
SO REVEIL IS SUR TILLE2 |
|
SM3 |
A. BIDOIRE |
15:30 |
CSL DIJONNAIS |
DUTTLENHEIM LC |
|
SF1 |
M. TOMASELLI |
10:30 |
CSL DIJONNAIS2 |
DA DIJON 213 |
|
SF2 phase B |
H. ROY |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JOURNEE DU |
04/04/2009 |
|
|
|
20:00 |
CSL DIJONNAIS |
SAINT DIE VOSGES BASKET |
|
SM1 |
G. RICHARD |
17:00 |
CSL DIJONNAIS |
JDA DIJON BOURGOGNE4 |
|
CM serie 2 pouleA |
G. BERNARD |
15:30 |
CSL DIJONNAIS |
SO REVEIL IS SUR TILLE |
|
MM |
N. LEBLANC |
13:30 |
JDA DIJON BOURGOGNE2 |
CSL DIJONNAIS |
|
BM phase2 pouleA |
A. GRANDJEAN |
14:00 |
FONTAINE BASKET CLUB |
CSL DIJONNAIS |
|
PM phase2 serie2 |
A. MARTIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JOURNEE DU |
05/04/2009 |
|
|
|
15:30 |
CSL DIJONNAIS2 |
CURGY BASKET2 |
|
SM2 |
M. BARTHEL |
08:45 |
DA DIJON 214 |
CSL DIJONNAIS3 |
|
SM3 |
A. BIDOIRE |
15:30 |
UNION SLUC NANCY TOUL BASKET LOR |
CSL DIJONNAIS |
|
SF1 |
M. TOMASELLI |
10:00 |
ASC SAINT APOLLINAIRE2 |
CSL DIJONNAIS2 |
|
SF2 phase B |
H. ROY |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JOURNEE DU |
11/04/2009 |
|
|
|
20:00 |
GEISPOLSHEIM C.J.S. |
CSL DIJONNAIS |
|
SM1 |
G. RICHARD |
15:00 |
AS L'AIGLON AUXONNE |
CSL DIJONNAIS |
|
CM serie2 |
G. BERNARD |
18:00 |
JDA DIJON BOURGOGNE3 |
CSL DIJONNAIS |
|
MM |
N. LEBLANC |
14:00 |
CSL DIJONNAIS |
ASC SAINT APOLLINAIRE2 |
|
PM phase2 serie2 |
A. MARTIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JOURNEE DU |
12/04/2009 |
|
|
|
08:45 |
CSL DIJONNAIS3 |
ENTENTE BASKET FENAY GEVREY |
SM3 |
A. BIDOIRE |
15:30 |
CSL DIJONNAIS |
S.I. GRAFFENSTADEN2 |
|
SF1 |
M. TOMASELLI |
10:30 |
CSL DIJONNAIS2 |
AVANT GARDE SEURROISE2 |
|
SF2 phase B |
H. ROY |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JOURNEE DU |
18/04/2009 |
|
|
|
17:00 |
AL NUITS SAINT GEORGES |
CSL DIJONNAIS |
|
PM phase2 serie2 |
A. MARTIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JOURNEE DU |
19/04/2009 |
|
|
|
15:30 |
CS SAINT LOUP GEANGES |
CSL DIJONNAIS2 |
|
SM2 |
M. BARTHEL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JOURNEE DU |
03/05/2009 |
|
|
|
15:30 |
A S A VAUZELLES |
CSL DIJONNAIS2 |
|
SM2 |
M. BARTHEL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JOURNEE DU |
09/05/2009 |
|
|
|
15:30 |
CSL DIJONNAIS |
ASS SPORTIVE DE QUETIGNY |
|
CM serie2 |
G. BERNARD |
17:00 |
BASKET OLYMPIQUE BEAUNOIS |
CSL DIJONNAIS |
|
CM serie 2 pouleA |
G. BERNARD |
17:00 |
CSL DIJONNAIS |
ASC CHEVIGNY SAINT SAUVEUR |
|
MM |
N. LEBLANC |
15:30 |
CSL DIJONNAIS |
SO REVEIL IS SUR TILLE |
|
BM phase2 pouleA |
A. GRANDJEAN |
14:00 |
CSL DIJONNAIS |
JDA DIJON BOURGOGNE2 |
|
PM phase2 serie2 |
A. MARTIN |
17:00 |
ASC SAINT APOLLINAIRE2 |
CSL DIJONNAIS |
|
CF |
V. MIDAVAINE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JOURNEE DU |
10/05/2009 |
|
|
|
15:30 |
CSL DIJONNAIS2 |
DA DIJON 212 |
|
SM2 |
M. BARTHEL |